Sommarfångst 2019

Namn Ort Art Kön Vikt Längd Väder Datum Tid Zon Åter Vild Åk/Fä
Peter Rudman Stockholm Abborre 36 Mulet 08-jun 18:00
Peter Sjöborg Älvängen K-lax Hane 83 Mulet 09-jun 13:10 2 x x
Andreas Adolfsson Kumla G-Öring Hona 90 Mulet 12-jun 14:30 2 x
Andreas Adolfsson Kumla K-Lax Hane 88 Mulet 12-jun 20:30 2 x
Andreas Adolfsson Kumla K-Lax Hane 87 Mulet 13-jun 13:30 1 x
Andreas Adolfsson Kumla G-Öring Hona 93 Mulet 13-jun 15.00 1 x
Azer Nikontovic Hallstahammar G-Öring Hane 96 Mulet 13-jun 15:30 2 x
Azer Nikontovic Hallstahammar K-Öring Hane 84 Mulet 13-jun 20:00 2 x x
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-Öring Hona 75 Molnigt 14-jun 20:00 2 x x
Karsten Andersen Danmark K-lax Hona 70 sol 15-jun 06:30 2 x x
Magnus Lagerlöf Västerås K-lax Hane 45 sol 15-jun 21.00 2 x x
Morten Jarlstad Olesen Danmark K-Lax Hona 70 Klart 17-jun 21:30 1 x
Michael Frick Norrköping Lax Hona 82 Växlande 19-jun 06:05 2 x x
Jan Hagman Karlstad K-lax Hane 90 19-jun 18:30 x x
Thorkild Damm Danmnark K-lax 74 20-jun 1 x x
Thorkild Damm Danmark G-lax 82 20-jun 1 x
Henrik Jannerup Danmark K-lax Hane 85 21-jun 21:15 2 x x
Lennart Hermansson Malung K-lax 85 21-jun 18:00 1 x
Torbjörn Galtt-Möller Danmark Lax Hane 72 22-jun 21:45 2
Robert Frohm Forshaga K-Öring Hane 83 23-jun 12:30 1 x x
Henrik Jannerup Danmark K-lax Hane 85 23-jun 19:30 2 x x
Lars-Åke Gyborn Skultuna k-lax Hane 70 24-jun 09:30 2
Thorkild Damm Danmark G-öring 83 24-jun 20:00 1
Peter Johansson Örebro K-lax Hona 26-jun 11:00 2 x x
Jan-Ove Johansson Tyngsjö K-lax Hane 75 Mulet 26-jun 15:00 1 x
Michael Jonsson K-lax Hane 84 Sol 26-jun 16:15 2 x x
Michael Jonsson K-lax Hona 76 Sol 26-jun 17:15 2 x x
Jan-Ove Johansson Tyngsjö K-lax Hona 68 26-jun 22:30 1 x x
Jan-Ove Johansson Tyngsjö K-lax Hane 70 Sol 27-jun 18:20 1
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 70 Sol 27-jun 21:30 2 x x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga G-öring Hane 80 Sol 27-jun 22:15 2 x
Stefan Kaasalainen Karlstad K-lax Hona 75 Sol 28-jun 13:00 1 x x x
Morgan Hermansson Vintrosa K-lax Hane 5,8 80 Mulet 29-jun 22:10 2
Daniel Hård Norrköping G-lax Hane 85 Mulet 29-jun 19:30 2 x
Daniel Hård Norrköping K-lax Hane 75 Mulet 29-jun 20:30 2 x x
Daniel Hård Norrköping K-lax Hona 75 Mulet 29-jun 21:00 2 x
Daniel Hård Norrköping K-lax Hona 70 Mulet 29-jun 22:30 2 x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 75 Växlande 01-jul 19:45 2 x x
Michael Aagaard Danmark K-lax Hona 70 Sol 04-jul 20:00 2 x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 75 Sol 04-jul 19:30 2 x x
Michael Aagaard Danmark K-lax Hona 65 Sol 05-jul 18:20 2 x x
Michael Aagaard Danmark K-lax Hona 70 Sol 05-jul 19:00 2 x
Michael Aagaard Danmark K-lax Hona 80 Sol 05-jul 20:30 2
Stefan Kaasalainen Karlstad K-lax Hane 70 Sol 06-jul 15:00 1 x
Kenneth Axelsson Västerås K-lax Hona 74 Sol 06-jul 16:30 2 x
Kenneth Axelsson Västerås K-lax Hane 76 Sol 06-jul 17:00 2 x
Michael Aagaard Danmark K-lax Hane 80 Mulet 07-jul 11:30 2 x
Simon Wallner Karlstad K-Lax 70 Mulet 10-jul 21:45 2 x x
Peter Wedar Stockholm K-Lax Hona 65 Sol 11-jul 11.00 2 x
Peter Wedar Stockholm K-Lax Hane 70 Sol 11-jul 11:30 2 x
Anders Olsson Sunne K-Lax 60 Sol 12-jul 09:30 1 x x
Peter Wedar Stockholm K-Lax Hane 70 Mulet 12-jul 20:30 2
Marcus Bergman Kristinehamn K-Lax Hane 80 Sol 13-jul 11:35 2 x x
Marcus Bergman Kristinehamn K-Lax Hane 70 Sol 13-jul 12:00 2 x x
Stefan Kaasalainen Karlstad K-lax Hane 55 Sol 17-jul 09:00 1 x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 70 Sol 17-jul 19:30 2 x x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 80 Sol 17-jul 19:40 2 x x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga G-lax Hane 85 Sol 17-jul 22:30 2 x x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga G-lax Hane 85 Sol 17-jul 22:40 2 x x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 85 Växlande 21-jul 16:40 2 x x x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 65 Sol 21-jul 20:15 2 x x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 65 Mulet 11-aug 13:40 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 77 Mulet 11-aug 17:30 2 x x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 72 Mulet 11-aug 19:18 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 68 Mulet 11-aug 20:10 2 x
Markus Bergman Kristinehamn K-lax Hona 72 Mulet 11-aug 16:00 1 x
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad K-lax Hona 68 Mulet 13-aug 16:30 1 x x x
Stefan Nordqvist Lindesberg K-lax Hona 72 Växlande 13-aug 16:00 2 x x
Tommy Persson Lindesberg K-lax Hona 70 Växlande 13-aug 17:15 2 x
Andreas Adolfsson Kumla G-lax Hane 95 Växlande 13-aug 16:20 2 x
Andreas Adolfsson Kumla K-lax Hane 58 Växlande 13-aug 18:30 2 x
cornelis hollestein Karlstad K-lax Hane 70 sol 16-aug 19:20 2 x x
cornelis hollestein Karlstad K-lax Hona 75 sol 16-aug 19:50 2 x x
cornelis hollestein Karlstad K-lax Hona 70 sol 16-aug 20:20 2 x
Jan-Ove Johansson Tyngsjö K-lax Hane 69 sol 16-aug 20:00 1
carl-martin Stockholm K-lax Hane 65 Mulet 16-aug 14:30 2 x x
carl-martin Stockholm K-lax Hane 75 sol 16-aug 18:15 2 x
carl-martin Stockholm K-lax Hane 80 sol 16-aug 18:45 2 x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 77 Mulet 17-aug 06:10 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 75 Mulet 17-aug 06:30 2 x x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 74 Mulet 17-aug 07:40 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 69 Mulet 17-aug 08:00 2 x x
mathias jensen Karlstad K-lax Hane 75 Mulet 17-aug 16:00 2 x x
mathias jensen Karlstad K-lax Hona 76 Mulet 17-aug 19:00 2 x x
carl-martin Stockholm K-lax Hane 70 Mulet 17-aug 16:00 1 x x
carl-martin Stockholm K-lax Hane 75 Mulet 17-aug 20:45 1 x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 72 Klart 18-aug 18:10 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 76 Klart 18-aug 18:30 2 x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 65 Mulet 18-aug 19:00 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga G-lax Hane 80 Klart 19-aug 19:00 2 x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 76 Klart 19-aug 19:20 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 75 Mulet 19-aug 20:00 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 65 Mulet 19-aug 20:20 2 x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 60 Mulet 19-aug 21:00 2 x
Azer Nikontovic Hallstahammar K-lax Hane 71 klart 19-aug 20:45 2 x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 73 Klart 21-aug 19;00 1 x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 69 Klart 21-aug 19:45 1 x x
lars-ekik ekikssen Lindesberg K-lax Hane 65 Klart 21-aug 20:00 2 x
Hialmar Holmstedt stenungsund K-lax Hane 75 Klart 21-aug 20:30 2 x
Azer Nikontovic Hallstahammar K-lax Hona 74 Mulet 22-aug 18:56 2 x x
Mathias Jensen Karlstad K-lax Hane 77 Klart 22-aug 19:00 2 x x
Marcus Bergman Kristinehamn K-lax Hane 60 Regn 23-aug 06.30 2 x
Marcus Bergman Kristinehamn K-lax Hona 72 Mulet 23-aug 12:30 2 x
Marcus Bergman Kristinehamn K-lax Hane 85 Klart 23-aug 19:30 2 x x
Marcus Bergman Kristinehamn K-lax Hane 85 Klart 23-aug 20:00 2 x
Olle Stridbäck Olofstorp K-lax Hane 79 Klart 24-aug 12:30 1 x x
Olle Stridbäck Olofstorp G-lax Hane 82 Klart 24-aug 15:00 1 x
Olle Stridbäck Olofstorp G-lax Hane 80 Klart 24-aug 17:30 1 x
Olle Stridbäck Olofstorp K-lax Hane 73 Klart 24-aug 18:00 1 x x
Olle Stridbäck Olofstorp K-lax Hona 77 Klart 24-aug 19:00 1 x x
Mattias Kvarefelt Olofstorp G-lax Hane 94 Klart 24-aug 11:30 1 x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 70 Klart 25-aug 19:45 2 x x x
Peo Berggren Hagfors K-lax Hona 70 Klart 25-aug 19:20 2 x
Thomas Walther Karlstad K-lax Hane 3,7 73 Klart 25-aug 20:20 2
Jirka Krejci Ivancice ICZ K-lax Hona 74 regn 28-aug 17:00 2 x x
Jirka Krejci Ivancice ICZ K-lax Hona 86 regn 28-aug 20:00 2 x x
Jan Hagman Karlstad K-lax Hona 75 Växlande 29-aug 19:00 2 x x
Tellis Katsogiannos Torslanda K-lax Hane 82 Växlande 29-aug 18:00 2 x x
Daniel Sjöberg karlstad K-lax Hona 68 01-sep 1 x x x
Christer Jansson Karlstad K-lax Hane 60 Regn 03-sep 08:30 2 x x x
Lars-Åke Gyborn Skultuna K-lax Hane 68 Regn 04-sep 15.15 2 x
Markus Bergman Kristinehamn K-lax Hona 75 Sol 05-sep 09:30 1 x x
Per Balle Danmark G-lax Hane 90 Växlande 07-sep 20:00 2 x