Sommarfångst 2020

Namn Ort Art Kön Vikt Längd Väder Datum Tid Zon Åter Vild Åk/Fä
Cornelis hollestein Karlstad Gädda 90 Sol 20-maj 15.30 2 x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax 70 Sol 28-maj 12.00 2 x Ja
Peter Rudman Stockholm k-lax 65 Sol 31-maj 19.00 2 x Ja
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hona 65 Sol 31-maj 19.30 2 x Ja
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 9,2 90 Sol 01-jun 19.15 2 Nej
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 80 Regn 05-jun 16:30 2 x Ja
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hane 70 Sol 06-jun 18:15 2 x Ja
Mikael Ungh Karlstad K-lax Hane 85 Mulet 07-jun 13:00 1 x Nej
Nicklas Gustafsson Kumla K-lax Hane 76 Sol 07-jun 20:20 2 x Ja
Lars-Åke Gyborn Skultuna K-lax 75 Sol 08-jun 11.30 2 x Ja
Michael Jonsson Västerås K-lax Hane 7,94 87 Sol 08-jun 14.00 2 Nej
Michael Jonsson Västerås K-lax Hona 77 Sol 08-jun 19.00 2 x Ja
Ronny Sjöqvist Karlskoga K-lax Hane 65 sol 08-jun 11.00 2 x Ja
Ronny Sjöqvist Karlskoga K-lax Hona 70 Sol 08-jun 13.30 2 Nej
Ronny Sjöqvist Karlskoga K-lax Hane 95 Sol 08-jan 16.30 2 x Nej
Ronny Sjöqvist Karlskoga K-lax Hona 75 Sol 08-jun 18.30 2 x Ja
Daniel Sjöberg karlstad K-lax Hona 4,7 75 Sol 09-jun 10:00 1 Nej åk
Jonas lindkvist Stockholm lax 75 Sol 09-jun 05:50 2 x x
Jonas lindkvist Stockholm lax 72 Sol 09-jun 06:30 2 x
K.o DK K-lax Hane 90 Sol 09-jun 08:15 2 x x
K.o DK G-lax Hona 95 solnedgång 09-jun 20:00 2 x
Jonas lindkvist Stockholm lax 72 09-jun 22:00 2
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 80 Sol 09-jun 21:40 2 x x
Jonas lindkvist Stockholm lax 80 Sol 10-jun 7;00 2
Peter Rudman Stockholm Id 40 Sol 10-jun 19.30 2 x Ja
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hane 70 Sol 10-jun 21.30 2 x Ja
Peter Rudman Stockholm G-lax Hona 91 Sol 10-jun 22.15 2 x Nej
Mikael Ungh Karlstad G-öring Hane 84 Sol 10-jun 17.00 1 x Ja
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad G-lax 85 Sol 11-jun 17.00 1 x Åk
Olle Stridebeck Olofstorp K-lax Hane 70 Sol 13-jun 15.00 1 x Ja
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hane 65 Sol 13-jun 20.30 2 x Ja
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hona 70 Sol 13-jun 21.30 2 x Ja
Simon Wallner  Forshaga K-lax Hane 84 sol 14-jun 21.15 2 nej
Anton Alenäs Göteborg K-lax Hane 85 sol 14-jun 13.00 2 x ja
Tommi Juntunen fristad G-lax Hane 96 Sol 15-jun 12:00 2 x nej
Christoffer Grimwade Hällevadsholm K-lax Hane 80 Sol 15-jun 18:00 1 x ja
Christoffer Grimwade Hällevadsholm K-lax Hona 75 Sol 15-jun 21:30 1 x ja
Jonas Runnberg Alingsås K-lax hona 75 Sol 15-jun 21:00 2 x ja
Anders Brattberg Göteborg G-lax hane 85 Sol 15-jun 21:15 2 x Nej
Boris Lindkvist Torekov K-lax Hane 72 Växlande 16-jun 21:15 2 x x
Peter Rudman Stockholm G-lax Hona 90 Sol 18-jun 22:15 2 x Nej
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga G-lax Hona 80 Gryning 18-jun 05:20 2 x Nej
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 65 Sol 20-jun 22:15 2 x Ja
Pontus Eriksson Karlstad k-lax Hona 61 Mulet 21-jun 18:25 1 x Nej
Peter Johansson Västerås K-lax Hane 70 Mulet 21-jun 18:00 2 Nej
Michael Jonsson Västerås K-lax Hane 77 Sol 22-jun 19:00 2 x ja
Michael Jonsson Västerås G-lax Hane 13 kg 102 Sol 23-jun 18:00 2 x Nej
Robin Hermansson Malung G-lax Hane 11,3 97 Sol 23-jun 20:00 1 x
Victor Svensson Ingelstad Gädda 7,27 104 Sol 23-jun 18:15 4 x
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hane 80 Sol 25-jun 18.40 2 x Ja
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hane 85 Sol 25-jun 21.40 2 x Ja
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hona 5 75 Sol 26-jun 21.50 2 Nej
Victor Sundin Karlstad K-Lax Hona 70 Regn 05-jul 11:00 1 x Ja
Victor Sundin Karlstad K-lax Hona 78 Regn 05-jul 12:00 1 x Ja
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad G-lax Hona 90 Regn 05-jul 13:00 1 x Nej Åk
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad G-lax Hona 83 Regn 05-jul 14:00 1 x Nej Åk
 Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 80 Växlande 05-jul 18:00 1 x Ja
Daniel Hård Norrköping K-lax Hane 85 Växlande 05-jul 16.00 2 x Ja
Lars Landin Linköping K-lax Hona 77 Växlande 05-jul 15:00 2 x Ja
Lars Landin Linköping G-lax Hane 82 Växlande 05-jul 17.00 2 x Nej
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hona 75 Växlande 05-jul 21:40 2 x Ja
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hane 85 Växlande 05-jul 21:50 2 x Ja
Lars Landin Linköping K-lax Hona 72 Växlande 06-jul 07:00 2 x Nej
Lars Landin Linköping K-lax Hona 83 Växlande 06-jul 16:00 2 x Ja
Lars Landin Linköping K-lax Hane 80 Växlande 06-jul 18:00 2 x Ja
Kenth Johansson Kristinehamn K-lax Hane 80 Regn 06-jul 16:00 2 x Ja
Kenth Johansson Kristinehamn K-lax Hane 85 Regn 06-jul 18:20 2 x ja
Kenth Johansson Kristinehamn G-lax Hona 85 Regn 06-jul 19:00 2 x Nej
J. Uveborg Kristinehamn G-lax Hona 87 Regn 06-jul 22:10 2 x Ja
Lars Falk Kungsbaka K-lax Hane 74 Sol 07-jul 10:00 1 x Nej
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad K-lax Hane 60 08-jul 11:00 1 x Ja Åk
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 80 Sol 08-jul 20:15 3 x Ja
Andreas Adolfsson Kumla K-lax Hane 79 Regn 08-jul 18:30 2 x Ja
Andreas Adolfsson Kumla G-lax Hona 96 Sol 08-jul 21:30 2 x Nej
Lillis Gustafsson Kumla K-lax Hane 86 Sol 08-jul 21:00 2 x Ja
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 75 Växlande 09-jul 18:30 2 x Nej
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad G-lax Hane 95 Växlande 09-jul 19:30 1 x Nej Åk
Peter Belin Karlstad K-lax Hane 75 Sol 10-jul 09:30 1 x Ja
Peo Berggren Hagfors G-lax Hona 75 Sol 10-jul 14:40 2 x Nej
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hane 92 mulet 10-jul 20:45 2 x Ja
Jonas Lindkvist Stockholm K-lax Hane 85 mulet 11-jul 18:00 2 x Ja
Victor Sundin Karlstad G-lax Hona 80 Växlande 12-jul 17:30 1 x x
Michael Jonsson Västerås G-lax Hane 99 Sol 12-jul 16:45 2 x Nej
Johan Hebrant Huddinge G-lax Hane 95 Regn 14-jul 19:10 2 x Nej
Peter Gustavsson Karlskoga G-lax Hane 93 Mulet 15-jul 17:30 2 x Nej
Peter Gustavsson Karlskoga G-lax Hane 90 Sol 15-jul 20:30 2 x Nej
Peter Rudman Stockholm G-lax Hane 95 Sol 16-jul 21:00 2 x Nej
Fredrik Castell Sundsvall K-lax Hane 85 Sol 16-jul 20:30 2 x Ja
Michael Aagaard Danmark K-lax Hane 70 Sol 17-jul 17:55 2 x Ja
Michael Aagaard Danmark G-lax Hona 85 Sol 17-jul 20:30 2 x Nej
Peter Belin Karlstad G-lax Hane 90 Sol 18-jul 20:00 2 x Nej
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hane 4,2 77 Mulet 18-jul 22:30 2 Nej
Anders Olsson Sunne K-lax Hane 60 mulet 19-jul 16:00 2 x nej
Stefan Keventer Örebro G-lax hane 60 Mulet 19-jul 16:30 2 x nej
Stefan Keventer Örebro G-öring hane 85 mulet 19-jul 21:00 2 nej
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax hane 85 mulet 19-jul 17:30 2 x nej
Peter Rudman Stockholm G-lax hane 85 regn 19-jul 18:30 2 x nej
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 65 Sol 20-jul 18:15 2 x Ja
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga G-lax Hona 90 Sol 20-jul 19:00 2 x Nej
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 70 Sol 20-jul 20:15 2 x Ja
krister Olausson Ucklum G-lax Hona 80 Sol 20-jul 16:00 2 x Nej
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hane 75 Sol 23-jul 21:15 2 x Ja
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad K-lax ? 70 Sol 24-jul 13:00 1 x Ja Åk
Simon Jonsson Hammarö K-lax Hona 75 Sol 24-jul 17.00 2 x Nej
Simon Jonsson Hammarö K-lax Hona 80 Sol 24-jul 17:40 2 x Nej
Simon Jonsson Hammarö G-lax Hona 85 Sol 24-jul 18.00 2 x Nej
Simon Jonsson Hammarö G-lax Hane 90 Sol 24-jul 20:00 2 x Nej
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hona 60 Sol 25-jul 19:40 2 x Ja
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hona 75 Sol 25-jul 20:15 2 x Nej
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hane 88 Skymning 25-jul 22:10 2 x Ja
Karin Ohlsson Skived K-lax Hane 80 Regn 26-jul 16:40 2 x Ja
Karin Ohlsson Skived K-lax Hona 60 Regn 26-jul 19:30 2 x Ja
Karin Ohlsson Skived K-lax Hona 71 Regn 26-jul 21:00 2 Nej
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 75 Regn 26-jul 20:00 2 x Ja
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga G-lax Hane 95 Regn 26-jul 21:15 2 x Nej
Peter Rudman Stockholm K-lax Hona 75 Regn 26-jul 21:20 2 x Ja
Stefan Kaasalainen Karlstad K-lax Hane 88 Sol 27-jul 17:45 1 x Ja Åk
Stefan Kaasalainen Karlstad G-lax Hona 90 Sol 27-jul 19:30 1 x Nej Åk
Stefan Kaasalainen Karlstad K-lax Hane 84 Sol 27-jul 22:15 1 Nej Åk
Lars Falk Kungsbacka G-lax Hona 91 Sol 27-jul 21:00 2 x Nej
Ingemar Lund Kungsbacka K-lax Hona 82 Sol 28-jul 20:30 2 x Ja
Ingemar Lund Kungsbacka K-lax Hane 80 Sol 28-jul 21:30 2 x Ja
Ingemar Lund Kungsbacka K-lax Hona 60 Sol 28-jul 22:15 2 x Ja
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 65 Sol 30-jul 20:00 2 x Ja
Jörgen Johansson Karlskoga K-lax Hane 80 Sol 30-jul 17:00 2 x Ja
Carl-Johan Törnhage Mariestad K-lax Hona 80 Mulet 30-jul 23:05 3 x Ja
John Welk Storvreta G-lax Hane 60 Sol 31-jul 12:00 1 x Nej
John Welk Storvreta G-lax Hona 90 Sol 31-jul 14:00 1 x Nej
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 80 Växlande 03-aug 19:45 2 x Ja
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 77 Växlande 03-aug 20:00 2 x Ja
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 69 Växlande 03-aug 20:40 2 x Ja
Magnus Olsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 79 Växlande 03-aug 19:40 1 x
Peter Wedar Stockholm Asp 80 Sol 04-aug 17:00 2 x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 72 Regn 05-aug 20:30 2 x
Thorbjörn Galtt DK G-lax Hane 86 Mulet 05-aug 14:45 2 x
Thorbjörn Galtt DK K-lax Hane 75 Regn 05-aug 19:30 2 x x
Markus Bergman Kristinehamn K-lax Hona 55 Mulet 05-aug 14:00 1 x x
Victor Sundin Karlstad Harr 30 Sol 06-aug 19:00 2 x
Victor Sundin Karlstad K-lax Hane 80 Sol 06-aug 20:00 2 x x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 75 Sol 06-aug 19:15 2 x x
Henka Ohlsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 60 Sol 06-aug 21:30 2 x x
Sammy Sätterlund Göteborg K-lax Hane 77 Sol 07-aug 12:00 1 x x
Victor Sundin Karlstad K-lax Hane 70 Sol 08-aug 18:30 1 x
Albin Sundin Forshaga K-lax Hane 70 Moln 27-aug 14:15 4 x
Simon Jonsson Hammarö k-lax Hona 60 Växlande 27-aug 18:00 2 x x
Victor Sundin Karlstad K-lax Hona 70 Växlande 27-aug 20:30 2 x x
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad K-lax Hona 65 Växlande 27-aug 10.00 1 x Åk
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad K-lax Hona 60 Växlande 27-aug 12:00 1 x Åk
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad K-lax Hona 80 Växlande 27-aug 14:00 1 x x Åk
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad K-lax Hane 75 Växlande 28-aug 12:00 3 x x Åk
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad K-lax Hona 65 Sol 28-aug 13:00 3 x Åk
Victor Sundin Karlstad K-lax Hona 80 Växlande 29-aug 11.30 1 x
Markus Bergman Kristinehamn G-öring Hane 75 Växlande 29-aug 17:30 2 x
Markus Bergman Kristinehamn K-lax Hane 70 Växlande 29-aug 19.00 2 x
Edvin Hellberg Vansbro K-lax Hane 75 Växlande 29-aug 18.00 2 x
Michel Rannisto Göteborg K-lax Hane 77 Växlande 30-aug 12:10 1
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad K-lax Hane 66 sol 31-aug 13:30 1 x x Åk
Albin Nordin Karlstad G-lax Hane 90 Växlande 31-aug 16:00 4 x
Albin Nordin Karlstad K-lax Hane 75 Växlande 31-aug 16:30 4 x x
Michael Jonsson Västerås G-lax Hane 100 Sol 31-aug 17:00 2 x
Michael Jonsson Västerås K-lax Hane 82 Sol 31-aug 18:30 2 x x
christert seth Munkfors K-lax Hane 82 sol 31-aug 17:00 2 x x
christert seth Munkfors K-lax Hane 75 sol 31-aug 08:30 2 x
christert seth Munkfors K-lax Hane 65 sol 31-aug 19:15 2 x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 65 sol 01-sep 17:15 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 82 sol 01-sep 17:30 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 78 sol 01-sep 18:00 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 80 sol 01-sep 19:00 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 70 sol 01-sep 19:15 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hona 75 sol 01-sep 19:30 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Forshaga K-lax Hane 74 sol 01-sep 20:00 2 x x
Stefan Nordqvist lindesberg K-lax Hane 80 sol 01-sep 20:00 2 x x
Stefan Nordqvist lindesberg K-lax Hona 75 sol 01-sep 20:15 2 x x
Niklas Erbom K-lax Hane 80 02-sep 19:00 2 x x
Niklas Erbom K-lax Hane 83 02-sep 19:45 2 x
Fredrik Wiel K-lax Hona 75 02-sep 19:05 2 x
Fredrik Wiel K-lax Hona 80 02-sep 19:50 2 x x
Richard Gahm Karlstad G-öring 60 Moln 03-sep 1 x
Richard Gahm Karlstad K-lax 70 Moln 03-sep 1 x
Richard Gahm Karlstad K-lax 75 Moln 03-sep 1 x
Peo Berggren Hagfors K-lax Hona 73 Regn 03-sep 10:40 2 x
Simon Jonsson Hammarö G-lax Hona 85 Moln 03-sep 12:30 2 x
Simon Jonsson Hammarö K-lax Hona 75 Moln 03-sep 19:15 2 x x
Simon Jonsson Hammarö K-lax Hane 85 Moln 03-sep 19:30 2 x x
Victor Sundin  Karlstad G-lax Hane 90 Moln 03-sep 20:30 2 x
Jonas Lindkvist Stockholm G-öring Hona 72 Klart 04-sep 19:10 2 x
Jan-Ove Johansson Tyngsjö K-lax Hona 75 Klart 05-sep 09:00 1 x x
Jan-Ove Johansson Tyngsjö K-lax Hona 79 Växlande 05-sep 12:00 1 x x
Jan-Ove Johansson Tyngsjö G-lax Hona 88 Växlande 05-sep 15:55 1 x
Jan-Ove Johansson Tyngsjö K-lax Hona 72 Växlande 05-sep 15:30 1 x x
Jan-Ove Johansson Tyngsjö K-lax Hane 70 Växlande 05-sep 17:45 1 x x
Jonas Lindkvist Stockholm K-lax Hane 90 Växlande 05-sep 19:00 2 x x
Jonas Lindkvist Stockholm K-lax Hane 65 regn 06-sep 18:00 2 x
Peter Wedar Stockholm K-lax Hona 75 mulet 06-sep 17:00 2 x x
Victor Sundin Karlstad K-lax hane 70 Sol 07-sep 07:30 3 x x
Dennis Olesen Norrsundby G-öring hane 95 Sol 07-sep 14:00 2 x
Dennis Olesen Norrsundby K-lax Hane 85 mulet 07-sep 20:00 2 x x
Martin Aagard Sörby K-lax hane 70 Mulet 07-sep 19:00 2 x x
Christian Kjellberg K-lax Hane 73 Mulet 08-sep 12:00 2 x x
Michael Aagaard DK K-lax Hona 80 Sol 10-sep 11:20 2 x
Michael Aagaard DK K-lax Hona 60 Sol 11-sep 18:00 2 x
Stefan Kasalainen Karlstad K-lax Hane 75 Mulet 11-sep 15:15 3 x x
Sead Behram Göteborg K-lax Hona 75 Sol 11-sep 09:30 2 x x
Sead Behram Göteborg G-lax Hane 95 Sol 11-sep 12:30 2 x
Sead Behram Göteborg K-lax Hane 75 Regn 11-sep 14:30 2 x
Peter Sjöborg Älvängen K-lax Hane 76 Regn 11-sep 20:30 2
Anton Alenäs Göteborg K-lax Hane 75 Regn 12-sep 12:00 2 x
Olle Stridbeck Olofstorp K-lax Hona 70 Mulet 13-sep 13:00 2 x x
Olle Stridbeck Olofstorp K-lax Hane 80 Mulet 13-sep 14:30 2 x
Anton Alenäs Göteborg K-lax Hona 60 Mulet 13-sep 11:30 2 x x
Claus Eriksen Danmark K-lax Hona 70 sol 15-sep 11:00 3 x
Kenneth Danmark lax hona 98 Mulet 14-sep 19:15 3 x
Johannes Johansson Göteborg K-lax hane 86 mulet 15-sep 18:00 2 x
Claus Eriksen Danmark K-lax Hona 80 Sol 16-sep 12:00 3 x x
Peder Pedersen Danmark K-lax Hona 78 Sol 16-sep 16:00 2 x x
Peder Pedersen Danmark K-lax Hane 63 Sol 16-sep 18:30 1 x x
Kenth Kjer Danmark K-lax Hane 65 Sol 16-sep 17:00 1 x
Erik Hellquist Mörrum K-lax Hane 80 Sol 16-sep 12:00 3 x
Erik Hellquist Mörrum K-lax Hane 98 Sol 17-sep 11:30 1 x
Erik Hellquist Mörrum K-lax Hane 90 Sol 17-sep 11:40 1 x
Erik Hellquist Mörrum K-lax Hona 70 Sol 17-sep 14:00 2 x
Steffan Jenseen Hensingborg K-lax Hane 81 Sol 17-sep 17:00 1 x
Simon Jonsson Hammarö K-lax Hane 65 Sol 18-sep 09:00 2 x x
Patrik Olofsson Lidköping K-lax Hona 74 Klart 18-sep 19:00 2 x
Bengt Roneus  Uppsala G-lax  Hane  95 Sol 19-sep 12:00 3 x
Torbjörn Karlsson Högboda K-lax Hane 90 Växlande 19-sep 11:15 3 x x
Migge Sarion Stockholm K-lax Hane 65 Växlande 19-sep 15:00 2 x x
Ove Bergström  Floda K-lax Hona 78 Växlande 21-sep 07:30 3 x x
Patrik Bergström Floda G-lax Hona 79 Sol 22-sep 12:00 1 x
Patrik Bergström Floda K-lax Hane 76 Sol 22-sep 14:00 1 x x
Daniel Sjöberg Karlstad G-lax Hane 90 Växlande 22-sep 18:00 1 x Åk
Mats Ole Herz Forshaga K-lax Hona 76 Växlande 23-sep 06:30 1 x
Victor Sundin Karlstad K-lax Hona 75 sol 24-sep 19:00 1 x x
Lars-Åke Gyborn Skived K-lax 50 Sol 24-aug 18:00 2 x x
Albin Nordin Forshaga K-lax Hane 80 Växlande 25-aug 12:40 4 x
Stefan Kaasalainen Karlstad K-lax Hona 70 Mulet 25-aug 09:30 3 x Åk
Stefan Kaasalainen Karlstad K-lax Hona 75 Växlande 25-aug 13:30 3 x x Åk
Stefan Kaasalainen Karlstad K-lax Hane 70 Växlande 25-aug 14:30 3 x x Åk
Peter Wedar Stockholm K-lax Hane 80 Växlande 25-aug 17:30 2 x x
Jonas Lindfors Stockholm K-lax 75 Växlande 25-aug 17:00 1 x
Robert Tokar Västerås G-lax Hane 94 Växlande 25-aug 13:00 2 x
Robert Tokar Västerås K-lax Hane 86 Växlande 25-aug 16:00 2 x
Robert Tokar Västerås K-lax Hane 82 Växlande 25-aug 17:00 2 x
Robert Tokar Västerås K-lax Hane 76 Växlande 25-aug 18:30 2 x
Vlad Kosonogov Stockholm K-lax Hane 76 Växlande 26-aug 14:00 4 x x
christert seth Munkfors G-lax Hane 74 Regn 26-aug 09.00 2 x
Christer Seth Munkfors G-lax Hane 101 Mulet 26-aug 14:30 2 x
Carsten Larsen Stockholm G-lax Hane 70 Mulet 26-aug 15:00 2 x x
Jonas Lindqvist Stockholm G-lax Hane 70 Mulet 26-aug 17:00 2 x
Tobias Persson Borlänge G-lax Hane 98 Regn 26-aug 10:00 1 x
Pertovic Mire Karlstad K-lax 65 24-sep 17:00 3 x